Заключительный этап кубка мира по скалолазанию в Крани. Результаты
Мужчины
Rank
|
Name
|
Nation
|
No.
|
Q. Final
|
Semi Final
|
Result
|
1 |
Flavio CRESPI |
ITA |
87 |
|
|
|
2 |
Jorg VERHOEVEN |
NED |
92 |
|
|
|
3 |
Cedric LACHAT |
SUI |
96 |
|
|
|
4 |
Tomas MRAZEK |
CZE |
71 |
|
|
|
5 |
Alexandre CHABOT |
FRA |
74 |
|
|
|
6 |
Christian BINDHAMMER |
GER |
81 |
|
|
|
7 |
Magnus MIDTBOE |
NOR |
93 |
|
|
|
8 |
Tomaћ VALJAVEC |
SLO |
52 |
|
|
|
9 |
Daniel WINKLER |
SUI |
97 |
|
|
|
10 |
Michaлl FUSELIER |
FRA |
77 |
|
|
|
11 |
Sylvain MILLET |
FRA |
75 |
|
|
|
12 |
Andreas BINDHAMMER |
GER |
82 |
|
|
|
13 |
Patxi Lakunza USOBIAGA |
ESP |
73 |
|
|
|
14 |
Ramon Julian PUIGBLANQUE |
ESP |
72 |
|
|
|
15 |
Luca ZARDINI |
ITA |
88 |
|
|
|
16 |
Klemen BEИAN |
SLO |
50 |
|
|
|
17 |
Ivailo KRASTEV |
BUL |
65 |
|
|
|
18 |
Romain DESGRANGES |
FRA |
78 |
|
|
|
19 |
David CAUDE |
FRA |
79 |
|
|
|
20 |
Stephane DUGIT |
FRA |
80 |
|
|
|
21 |
Vadim VINOKUR |
USA |
106 |
|
|
|
22 |
Anthony SAPEY |
SUI |
98 |
|
|
|
23 |
Markus HOPPE |
GER |
83 |
|
|
|
24 |
Daniel JUNG |
GER |
85 |
|
|
|
25 |
Felix NEUMДRKER |
GER |
86 |
|
|
|
26 |
Matevћ PINTAR |
SLO |
57 |
|
|
|
27 |
Martin JAGGI |
SUI |
99 |
|
|
|
28 |
Mario KUESS |
AUT |
62 |
|
|
|
29 |
Takaaki TSUIKI |
JPN |
89 |
|
|
|
30 |
Fabien DUGIT |
FRA |
76 |
|
|
|
31 |
Milen VIDENOVSKI |
BUL |
66 |
|
|
|
31 |
Matej SOVA |
SLO |
51 |
|
|
|
33 |
Blaћ RANT |
SLO |
56 |
|
|
|
33 |
David SATANEK |
SVK |
101 |
|
|
|
35 |
Magnus HЦGSTRЦM |
SWE |
104 |
|
|
|
36 |
Jьrgen REIS |
AUT |
59 |
|
|
|
36 |
Roland WAGNER |
AUT |
64 |
|
|
|
38 |
Jaeyong LEE |
KOR |
90 |
|
|
|
38 |
Oleksandr ZILINSKYY |
UKR |
105 |
|
|
|
38 |
Markus JUNG |
GER |
107 |
|
|
|
41 |
Blagovest LAZAROV |
BUL |
67 |
|
|
|
41 |
Mikhail CHERNIKOV |
RUS |
94 |
|
|
|
43 |
Jure BORNЉEK |
SLO |
55 |
|
|
|
44 |
Ondrej SVUB |
SVK |
100 |
|
|
|
45 |
Matic KOZMUS |
SLO |
53 |
|
|
|
46 |
Miha ЉKOF |
SLO |
54 |
|
|
|
46 |
Erik CARLSSON |
SWE |
102 |
|
|
|
48 |
Mark AMANN |
AUT |
60 |
|
|
|
49 |
Johan GROSS |
SWE |
103 |
|
|
|
50 |
Konrad BUCHAUER |
AUT |
63 |
|
|
|
51 |
Filip SOBOT |
CRO |
70 |
|
|
|
52 |
Ivan LISICA |
CRO |
69 |
|
|
|
53 |
Ilija RISTOVSKI |
MKD |
91 |
|
|
|
Женщины
Rank
|
Name
|
Nation
|
No.
|
Q. Final
|
Semi Final
|
Result
|
1 |
Angela EITER |
AUT |
8 |
|
|
|
2 |
Maja VIDMAR |
SLO |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Natalija GROS |
SLO |
2 |
|
|
|
4 |
Caroline CIAVALDINI |
FRA |
17 |
|
|
|
5 |
Mina MARKOVIИ |
SLO |
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
Jenny LAVARDA |
ITA |
20 |
|
|
|
7 |
Katharina SAURWEIN |
AUT |
11 |
|
|
|
8 |
Yuka KOBAYASHI |
JPN |
22 |
|
|
|
9 |
Muriel SARKANY |
BEL |
12 |
|
|
|
10 |
Alexandra EYER |
SUI |
28 |
|
|
|
11 |
Ja-In KIM |
KOR |
23 |
|
|
|
12 |
Martina ИUFAR |
SLO |
3 |
|
|
|
13 |
Florence PINET |
FRA |
18 |
|
|
|
14 |
Evguenia MALAMID |
RUS |
26 |
|
|
|
15 |
Silvie RAJFOVA |
CZE |
14 |
|
|
|
16 |
Gerda RAFFETSEDER |
AUT |
10 |
|
|
|
17 |
Linn Karin STENDAL |
NOR |
24 |
|
|
|
18 |
Barbara BACHER |
AUT |
9 |
|
|
|
19 |
Zuzana CINTALOVA |
SVK |
29 |
|
|
|
20 |
Julia WINTER |
GER |
19 |
|
|
|
21 |
Sona HNIZDILOVA |
CZE |
16 |
|
|
|
22 |
Olena OSTAPENKO |
UKR |
31 |
|
|
|
23 |
Martina HARNISCH |
AUT |
33 |
|
|
|
24 |
Lucie RAJFOVA |
CZE |
15 |
|
|
|
25 |
Bai-Le HUANG |
TPE |
30 |
|
|
|
26 |
Sandra BAKULIC |
CRO |
13 |
|
|
|
27 |
Nadiia IATSENKO |
UKR |
32 |
|
|
|
28 |
Jacqui MIDDLETON |
AUS |
7 |
|
|
|
29 |
Luиka FRANKO |
SLO |
4 |
|
|
|
|