Имст. Этап кубка мира в трудности. Протоколы
Женщины
Klasse: AK Damen |
Qualifikation |
1/2 Finale |
Finale |
Rg. |
Name Vorname |
Jg. |
Sektion/Land |
1.Dg |
Rg.1 |
2.Dg |
Rg.2 |
Rg1+2 |
? Fin |
? FRg |
Fin |
SFin |
1 |
Eiter Angela |
1986 |
AUT |
Top |
1 |
-
|
-
|
1 |
44 |
4 |
Top |
2 |
Levet Sandrine |
0 |
FRA |
Top |
1 |
-
|
-
|
1 |
Top |
1 |
58+ |
3 |
Vidmar Maja |
1985 |
SLO |
Top |
1 |
-
|
-
|
1 |
Top |
1 |
58- |
4 |
Shalagina Olga |
1983 |
UKR |
Top |
1 |
-
|
-
|
1 |
45- |
3 |
54 |
5 |
Ciavaldini Caroline |
1985 |
FRA |
Top |
1 |
-
|
-
|
1 |
43+ |
5 |
50- |
6 |
Franko Lucjia |
1983 |
SLO |
41- |
12 |
-
|
-
|
12 |
37- |
8 |
45- |
7 |
Sarkany Muriel |
1974 |
BEL |
41- |
12 |
-
|
-
|
12 |
37- |
8 |
43- |
8 |
Saurwein Katharina |
1987 |
AUT |
Top |
1 |
-
|
-
|
1 |
37- |
6 |
35+ |
9 |
Gros Natalija |
1984 |
SLO |
Top |
1 |
-
|
-
|
1 |
37- |
6 |
24 |
10 |
Kryvonis Olena |
1980 |
UKR |
40+ |
15 |
-
|
-
|
15 |
37- |
10 |
11 |
Eyer Alexandra |
1981 |
SUI |
Top |
1 |
-
|
-
|
1 |
36+ |
11 |
12 |
Herrington Emily |
1984 |
USA |
35- |
26 |
-
|
-
|
26 |
36 |
12 |
13 |
Markovic Mina |
1987 |
SLO |
38 |
23 |
-
|
-
|
23 |
36- |
13 |
14 |
Crouvizier Stéphanie |
1985 |
FRA |
38+ |
22 |
-
|
-
|
22 |
35+ |
14 |
15 |
Lavarda Jenny |
1984 |
ITA |
40+ |
15 |
-
|
-
|
15 |
35- |
15 |
16 |
Malamid Evguenia |
1987 |
RUS |
39- |
19 |
-
|
-
|
19 |
35- |
16 |
17 |
Stöhr Anna |
1988 |
AUT |
41- |
12 |
-
|
-
|
12 |
34 |
17 |
18 |
Bacher Barbara |
1982 |
AUT |
Top |
1 |
-
|
-
|
1 |
34- |
18 |
18 |
Uhden Marietta |
1968 |
GER |
Top |
1 |
-
|
-
|
1 |
34- |
18 |
20 |
Januel Caroline |
1988 |
FRA |
38 |
23 |
-
|
-
|
23 |
34- |
20 |
21 |
Cufar Martina |
1977 |
SLO |
38 |
23 |
-
|
-
|
23 |
33+ |
21 |
22 |
Graftiaux Chloé |
1987 |
BEL |
40 |
18 |
-
|
-
|
18 |
33 |
22 |
23 |
Benetti Lisa |
1971 |
ITA |
39- |
19 |
-
|
-
|
19 |
33- |
23 |
24 |
Louis Stéphanie |
1981 |
SUI |
35- |
26 |
-
|
-
|
26 |
33- |
24 |
25 |
Giroux Elodie |
1983 |
FRA |
39- |
19 |
-
|
-
|
19 |
32,1+ |
25 |
26 |
Raffetseder Gerda |
1971 |
AUT |
40+ |
15 |
-
|
-
|
15 |
32+ |
26 |
27 |
Knoche Lisa |
1988 |
GER |
Top |
1 |
-
|
-
|
1 |
22- |
27 |
28 |
Ruh Nadine |
1985 |
GER |
33- |
28 |
-
|
-
|
28 |
28 |
Iovane Luisa |
1960 |
ITA |
33- |
28 |
-
|
-
|
28 |
30 |
Etter Susanne |
0 |
SUI |
32 |
30 |
-
|
-
|
30 |
31 |
Stendal Linn Karin |
1979 |
NOR |
30 |
31 |
-
|
-
|
31 |
31 |
Matthews Sarah |
0 |
AUS |
30 |
31 |
-
|
-
|
31 |
33 |
Asher Elisabeth |
1986 |
USA |
30- |
33 |
-
|
-
|
33 |
33 |
Caprez Nina |
1986 |
SUI |
30- |
33 |
-
|
-
|
33 |
33 |
Mittelmann Irina |
1972 |
GER |
30- |
33 |
-
|
-
|
33 |
36 |
Van Landeghem Sandrine |
0 |
FRA |
29,5- |
36 |
-
|
-
|
36 |
37 |
Schranz Barbara |
1984 |
AUT |
29 |
37 |
-
|
-
|
37 |
38 |
Piola Anouk |
1988 |
SUI |
21,5 |
38 |
-
|
-
|
38 |
39 |
Chudobova Katerina |
0 |
CZE |
17 |
39 |
-
|
-
|
39 |
40 |
Hammeraas Sunniva |
1988 |
NOR |
16- |
40 |
-
|
-
|
40 |
41 |
Harnisch Martina |
1987 |
AUT |
15 |
41 |
-
|
-
|
41 |
Мужчины
Klasse: AK Herren |
Qualifikation |
1/2 Finale |
Finale |
Rg. |
Name Vorname |
Jg. |
Sektion/Land |
1.Dg |
Rg.1 |
2.Dg |
Rg.2 |
Rg1+2 |
? Fin |
? FRg |
Fin |
SFin |
1 |
Crespi Flavio |
1980 |
ITA |
Top |
1 |
-
|
-
|
1 |
45+ |
2 |
Top |
2 |
Puigblanque Ramón Julián |
1980 |
ESP |
33- |
8 |
-
|
-
|
8 |
45+ |
3 |
Top |
3 |
Usobiaga Patxi |
1980 |
ESP |
35- |
6 |
-
|
-
|
6 |
39 |
6 |
34- |
4 |
Lachat Cédric |
1984 |
SUI |
33,2 |
7 |
-
|
-
|
7 |
44- |
4 |
29- |
5 |
Chabot Alexandre |
0 |
FRA |
Top |
1 |
-
|
-
|
1 |
43,1 |
5 |
29- |
6 |
Fischhuber Kilian |
1983 |
AUT |
33- |
8 |
-
|
-
|
8 |
39- |
7 |
29- |
7 |
Millet Sylvain |
1978 |
FRA |
31- |
15 |
-
|
-
|
15 |
39- |
8 |
29- |
8 |
Mrazek Tomás |
1982 |
CZE |
Top |
1 |
-
|
-
|
1 |
46- |
1 |
28,1 |
9 |
Zardini Luca |
1972 |
ITA |
Top |
1 |
-
|
-
|
1 |
38+ |
9 |
10 |
Pouvreau Gérome |
1983 |
FRA |
31+ |
13 |
-
|
-
|
13 |
38+ |
10 |
11 |
Petrenko Maxim |
1978 |
UKR |
29- |
26 |
-
|
-
|
26 |
38+ |
11 |
12 |
Bindhammer Christian |
1988 |
GER |
32- |
12 |
-
|
-
|
12 |
38 |
12 |
13 |
Sapey Anthony |
1986 |
SUI |
29- |
26 |
-
|
-
|
26 |
29 |
13 |
14 |
Hoppe Markus |
1978 |
GER |
29- |
26 |
-
|
-
|
26 |
29- |
14 |
15 |
Midtboe Magnus |
1988 |
NOR |
29 |
24 |
-
|
-
|
24 |
28 |
15 |
16 |
Dugit Fabien |
1984 |
FRA |
30+ |
18 |
-
|
-
|
18 |
26 |
16 |
17 |
Valjavec Tomaz |
1982 |
SLO |
30- |
19 |
-
|
-
|
19 |
26 |
17 |
18 |
Repcik Juraj |
1978 |
SLK |
29,5 |
21 |
-
|
-
|
21 |
26 |
18 |
19 |
Krastev Ivailo |
0 |
BUL |
31+ |
13 |
-
|
-
|
13 |
24 |
19 |
20 |
Verhoeven Jorg |
1985 |
NED |
Top |
1 |
-
|
-
|
1 |
24- |
20 |
21 |
Fichtinger Reinhard |
1975 |
AUT |
32 |
10 |
-
|
-
|
10 |
24- |
21 |
22 |
Fuselier Mickael |
0 |
FRA |
31- |
15 |
-
|
-
|
15 |
24- |
22 |
22 |
Droetto Fabrizio |
0 |
ITA |
31- |
15 |
-
|
-
|
15 |
24- |
22 |
24 |
Bindhammer Andreas |
1973 |
GER |
30- |
19 |
-
|
-
|
19 |
24- |
24 |
25 |
Wszolek Marcin |
1984 |
POL |
29,5 |
21 |
-
|
-
|
21 |
24- |
25 |
26 |
Desgranges Romain |
0 |
FRA |
29 |
24 |
-
|
-
|
24 |
24- |
26 |
27 |
Garcia Eduard Marin |
1985 |
ESP |
29+ |
23 |
-
|
-
|
23 |
22- |
27 |
28 |
Becan Klemen |
1982 |
SLO |
32 |
10 |
-
|
-
|
10 |
21+ |
28 |
29 |
Dugit Stephane |
0 |
FRA |
28+ |
29 |
-
|
-
|
29 |
30 |
Preussler Timo |
1983 |
GER |
28 |
30 |
-
|
-
|
30 |
30 |
Caude David |
0 |
FRA |
28 |
30 |
-
|
-
|
30 |
30 |
Lo Piccolo Cédric |
0 |
FRA |
28 |
30 |
-
|
-
|
30 |
30 |
Oleksy Tomasz |
1976 |
POL |
28 |
30 |
-
|
-
|
30 |
34 |
Sova Matej |
1979 |
SLO |
28- |
34 |
-
|
-
|
34 |
35 |
Pfanner Andreas |
1980 |
AUT |
26,1- |
35 |
-
|
-
|
35 |
36 |
Bosma Peter |
1977 |
SWE |
26 |
36 |
-
|
-
|
36 |
36 |
De Girolamo Vincent |
0 |
FRA |
26 |
36 |
-
|
-
|
36 |
38 |
Manzanedo César Ciudad |
1976 |
ESP |
25+ |
38 |
-
|
-
|
38 |
39 |
Titov Vyacheslav |
1985 |
UKR |
25 |
39 |
-
|
-
|
39 |
40 |
Neyer Thomas |
1987 |
AUT |
21- |
40 |
-
|
-
|
40 |
40 |
Svub Ondrej |
1985 |
SLK |
21- |
40 |
-
|
-
|
40 |
40 |
Malina Václav |
0 |
CZE |
21- |
40 |
-
|
-
|
40 |
40 |
Kuess Mario |
1984 |
AUT |
21- |
40 |
-
|
-
|
40 |
40 |
Leitman Marek |
1983 |
SLK |
21- |
40 |
-
|
-
|
40 |
45 |
Winkler Daniel |
1986 |
SUI |
20,3 |
45 |
-
|
-
|
45 |
46 |
Gambaro Matteo |
0 |
ITA |
20,1 |
46 |
-
|
-
|
46 |
47 |
Jung Daniel |
1983 |
GER |
19+ |
47 |
-
|
-
|
47 |
48 |
Wagner Roland |
1979 |
AUT |
19 |
48 |
-
|
-
|
48 |
48 |
Amann Mark |
1984 |
AUT |
19 |
48 |
-
|
-
|
48 |
50 |
Reis Jürgen |
1976 |
AUT |
19- |
50 |
-
|
-
|
50 |
50 |
Jaggi Martin |
1982 |
SUI |
19- |
50 |
-
|
-
|
50 |
50 |
Hemund Kevin |
0 |
SUI |
19- |
50 |
-
|
-
|
50 |
53 |
Schmid Thomas |
1987 |
SUI |
17 |
53 |
-
|
-
|
53 |
53 |
Hiramatsu Kosuke |
0 |
JPN |
17 |
53 |
-
|
-
|
53 |
55 |
Unterrainer Günther |
1968 |
AUT |
17- |
55 |
-
|
-
|
55 |
55 |
Tsuiki Takaaki |
0 |
JPN |
17- |
55 |
-
|
-
|
55 |
57 |
Breitenlechner Maximilian |
1987 |
AUT |
13 |
57 |
-
|
-
|
57 |
58 |
Buchauer Konrad |
1974 |
AUT |
13- |
58 |
-
|
-
|
58 |
59 |
Gouveia Anderson |
1977 |
BRA |
12 |
59 |
-
|
-
|
59 |
60 |
Thorbjornsen Kristoffer |
1989 |
NOR |
9+ |
60 |
-
|
-
|
60 |
61 |
Gartmann Tobias |
1981 |
GER |
9- |
61 |
-
|
-
|
61 |
|